Torneo Oficial 2010

1ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
22/04/2010 20:00 Las Salinas Old Navy 15 64 Viña RC
25/04/2010 12:00 El Venado Old John’s 18 23 Sporting RC
25/04/2010 12:00 Tineo Park Los Troncos 30 16 Old Mack’s
2ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
01/05/2010 15:00 Reñaca Old Mack’s 41 15 Viña RC
01/05/2010 14:30 Sporting Sporting RC 48 12 U. de Conce
01/05/2010 15:30 Tineo Park Los Troncos 22 16 Old John’s
3ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
12/05/2010 20:00 Las Salinas Old Navy 0 134 Old Mack’s
20/06/2010 13:00 Sporting Viña RC 37 26 Old John’s
08/05/2010 14:30 Sporting Sporting RC 33 36 Los Troncos
4ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
29/05/2010 15:30 Sporting Viña RC 5 11 Sporting RC
19/06/2010 16:00 Tineo Park Los Troncos 61 6 Rucamanque
30/05/2010 12:00 El Venado Old John’s 19 13 Old Mack’s
5ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
06/06/2010 12:00 Tineo Park Los Troncos 10 33 Viña RC
06/06/2010 15:00 Mantagua Old Mack’s 32 20 Sporting RC
05/06/2010 15:00 Bellavista U. de Conce 5 78 Old John’s
6ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
13/06/2010 13:30 Sporting Viña RC 29 7 Rucamanque
13/06/2010 12:00 Sporting Sporting RC 3 29 Old John’s
12/06/2010 15:00 Mantagua Old Mack’s 31 26 Los Troncos
7ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
01/08/2010 15:00 Las Salinas Old Navy 5 98 Sporting RC
04/07/2010 15:00 Sporting Viña RC 11 24 Old Mack’s
04/07/2010 15:00 El Venado Old John’s 12 12 Los Troncos
8ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
11/07/2010 13:00 Tineo Park Los Troncos 25 17 Sporting RC
11/07/2010 12:00 El Venado Old John’s 34 27 Viña RC
Reñaca Old Mack’s 14 w.o. Rucamanque
9ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
17/07/2010 15:00 Sporting Sporting RC 3 22 Viña RC
16/07/2010 15:00 Tineo Park U. de Conce 0 103 Los Troncos
18/07/2010 12:00 Reñaca Old Mack’s 37 31 Old John’s
10ª FECHA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
24/07/2010 14:30 Sporting Viña RC 3 101 Los Troncos
El Venado Old John’s 14 w.o. Old Navy
25/07/2010 15:00 Sporting Sporting RC 15 58 Old Mack’s
SEMIFINALES IDA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
08/08/2010 15:00 Las Salinas Viña RC 19 21 Old Mack’s
07/08/2010 15:30 El Venado Old John’s 12 26 Los Troncos
08/08/2010 13:30 Sporting Sporting RC 62 5 Old Navy
08/08/2010 15:30 Bellavista U. de Conce 5 45 Rucamanque
SEMIFINALES VUELTA
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
15/08/2010 15:00 Reñaca Old Mack’s 36 21 Viña RC
14/08/2010 15:30 Tineo Park Los Troncos 49 24 Old John’s
14/08/2010 15:00 Las Salinas Old Navy 34 50 Sporting RC
14/08/2010 15:00 Temuco Rucamanque 36 12 U. de Conce
FINALES
FECHA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
28/08/2010 14:00 LAS SALINAS Old Mack’s Los Troncos
28/08/2010 12:00 LAS SALINAS Old John’s Viña RC
28/08/2010 12:30 SPORTING Sporting RC Rucamanque
28/08/2010 12:30 SPORTING U. de Conce Old Navy
1ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
22/04/2010 Jueves 20:00 Las Salinas OLD NAVY 15 – 64 VIÑA RC
25/04/2010 Domingo 12:00 El Venado OLD JOHNS SPORTING
25/04/2010 Domingo 12:00 Tineo Park LOS TRONCOS OLD MACKAYANS
2ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
02/05/2010 Domingo 15:00 Reñaca OLD MACKAYANS VIÑA RC
01/05/2010 Sábado 12:00 Sporting SPORTING U DE CONCEPCION
01/05/2010 Sábado 15:00 Tineo Park LOS TRONCOS OLD JOHNS
3ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
09/05/2010 Domingo 15:00 Las Salinas OLD NAVY OLD MACKAYANS
09/05/2010 Domingo 12:30 Sporting VIÑA RC OLD JOHNS
08/05/2010 Sábado 14:30 Sporting SPORTING LOS TRONCOS
4ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
29/05/2010 Sábado 15:00 Mantagua VIÑA RC SPORTING
29/05/2010 Sábado 15:00 Tineo Park LOS TRONCOS RUCAMANQUE
30/05/2010 Domingo 12:00 El Venado OLD JOHNS OLD MACKAYANS
5ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
05/06/2010 Sábado 14:30 Tineo Park LOS TRONCOS VIÑA RC
06/06/2010 Domingo 15:00 Reñaca OLD MACKAYANS SPORTING
05/06/2010 Sábado 12:00 Bellavista U DE CONCEPCION OLD JOHNS
6ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
26/06/2010 Sábado 12:00 Mantagua VIÑA RC RUCAMANQUE
27/06/2010 Domingo 12:00 Sporting SPORTING OLD JOHNS
27/06/2010 Domingo 12:00 Reñaca OLD MACKAYANS LOS TRONCOS
7ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
03/07/2010 Sábado 15:00 Las Salinas OLD NAVY SPORTING
04/07/2010 Domingo 15:00 Sporting VIÑA RC OLD MACKAYANS
03/07/2010 Sábado 15:00 El Venado OLD JOHNS LOS TRONCOS
8ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
10/07/2010 Sábado 14:30 Tineo Park LOS TRONCOS SPORTING
10/07/2010 Sábado 12:00 El Venado OLD JOHNS VIÑA RC
11/07/2010 Domingo 12:00 Reñaca OLD MACKAYANS RUCAMANQUE
9ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
17/07/2010 Sábado 15:00 Sporting SPORTING VIÑA RC
17/07/2010 Sábado 15:00 Bellavista U DE CONCEPCION LOS TRONCOS
18/07/2010 Domingo 12:00 Reñaca OLD MACKAYANS OLD JOHNS
10ª FECHA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
24/07/2010 Sábado 14:30 Sporting VIÑA RC LOS TRONCOS
25/07/2010 Domingo 12:00 El Venado OLD JOHNS OLD NAVY
25/07/2010 Domingo 15:00 Sporting SPORTING OLD MACKAYANS
SEMIFINALES IDA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
07/08/2010
07/08/2010
07/08/2010 3º INVITADO
07/08/2010 2º INVITADO 1º INVITADO
SEMIFINALES VUELTA
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
14/08/2010
14/08/2010
14/08/2010 3º INVITADO
14/08/2010 1º INVITADO 2º INVITADO
FINALES
FECHA DÍA HORA LUGAR PARTIDO
28/08/2010 FINAL ORO
28/08/2010 PLATA
28/08/2010 BRONCE
28/08/2010 ESTÍMULO
Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: